Orienteringen 2017 - Södertörns friskola

Mästerskapsbanan

Herrar

1. Jesper Lidmar, 9Gp 00:39:52
2. Hampus Hatlen, 7Nv 00:44:44
3. Wilhelm Bergman, 7Nv 00:49:13
4. Johan Fredholm, 7Gp 00:58:22
5. Laban Bryngelsson, 8Nv 00:59:26
6. Josef Franzén, 9Nv1 00:59:35
7. Alexander Lennström, 8Gp 01:05:51
8. Tell Björnberg, 8Bf 01:06:05
9. Stefan Hammarström, 9Nv1 01:10:20
10. Gunnar Keisu, 9Md 01:17:08
11. Tobias Roming, 9Nv2 01:19:43
12. Anton Norell, 8Gp 01:20:01
13. Max Sandberg, 9Nv2 01:20:25
14. Oskar Pontenius, 9Nv2 01:21:53
15. Gustav Hävner, 8Gp 01:22:46
16. Alex Emahazion, 9Gp 01:23:28
17. Axel Gustafsson, 8Gp 01:23:51
18. Jona Nordin Nobuoka, 9Nv2 01:27:05
19. Emil Helander, 6Nv1 01:28:18
20. Albin Andersson, 8Nv 01:32:21
21. Jacob Bergman, 8Gp 01:32:37
22. Gustav Gottberg, 9Nv2 01:35:29
23. David Törnqvist, 7Nv 01:44:29
24. Constantin Karolidis, 9Gp 01:45:56
25. Martin Isaksson, 9Nv2 01:56:20
26. Max Lindqvist, 9Gp 02:15:24
Oskar Ekner, 6Md Felstämplat
Marcus Bergman, 8Gp Felstämplat
Isak Stålhammar, 8Nv Felstämplat
Marcus Chang, 9Gp Felstämplat
George Lunqe, 9Nv2 Felstämplat

Damer

1. Katja Leickt, 8Nv 00:57:00
2. Josefin Hersén, 9Bf 00:57:59
3. Elsa Käll, 6Nv2 01:04:27
4. Saga Andersson, 6Nv1 01:06:26
5. Wilma Leickt, 6Nv1 01:12:31
6. Malin Ågren, 8Md 01:22:34
7. Sigrid Varg, 9Bf 01:32:44
8. Märta Söderval, 6Bf 01:37:06
9. Ebba Bodestig Börjesson, 9Bf 01:43:30
10. Hanna Odén, 9Nv2 02:47:56


Medelbanan

Herrar

1. William Svedberg, 8Bf 00:41:56
2. Jakob Lindström, 7Gp 00:43:34
3. Edward Berglund, 7Gp 00:43:40
4. Albin Klingvall, 9Bf 00:46:19
5. Jesper Jägerström Å, 9Bf 00:46:28
6. Pontus Liedgren, 8Nv 00:47:06
7. Rasmus Pelz, 8Nv 00:47:26
8. Benjamin Malinowsky, 9Nv1 00:47:39
9. Rasmus Pantzar, 8Nv 00:47:42
10. Lukas Bovin, 8Bf 00:47:54
11. Filip Wåhlin, 9Nv1 00:48:04
12. Jakob Söderström, 9Nv1 00:49:23
13. Morgan Lindgren, 8Md 00:50:21
14. Ossian Freedman, 8Nv 00:51:46
15. Samuel Blomqvist, 8Nv 00:53:53
16. Isak Garheden, 8Bf 00:54:43
17. Andreas Nyström, 9Nv2 00:56:28
18. Gustav Larsson-Eriksson, 9Md 00:57:49
19. Erik Kjellberg, 9Md 00:58:03
20. Oliver Forslind, 9Nv1 00:58:22
21. Emil Nygren, 9Nv1 00:59:05
22. Elias Karpaty, 8Nv 00:59:15
23. Viktor Forsberg, 7Nv 01:00:12
24. Filip Kocas, 7Nv 01:00:25
25. Love Lagerlöf, 7Nv 01:00:44
26. Viktor Johansson, 9Nv1 01:01:09
27. Axel Frank, 8Gp 01:01:27
28. Gustaf Nilsson, 8Nv 01:02:02
29. Fabian Bodestig Börjesson, 6Md 01:02:11
30. Pontus Lüthi, 8Nv 01:02:12
31. Elof Rosengren, 9Nv2 01:03:32
32. Hampus Wallinder, 7Gp 01:03:38
33. Joacim Årstadius, 9Gp 01:04:35
34. Alexander Pehrman, 9Gp 01:05:32
35. Alex Back, 9Gp 01:05:58
36. Filip von Brömssen, 8Gp 01:06:04
37. Sebastian Larsson, 7Nv 01:06:05
38. Liam Söderman, 8Gp 01:06:24
39. Herman Johansson, 7Md 01:07:13
40. Ture Johansson, 7Bf 01:07:24
41. Emil Sörqvist, 7Gp 01:08:28
42. Elias Andersson, 7Gp 01:08:38
43. Hugo Sigvardson, 7Nv 01:08:50
44. Anton Adamson, 7Nv 01:08:51
45. Teo Akenine, 7Nv 01:09:24
46. William Elfvén, 7Nv 01:09:45
47. Tim Torndal, 7Nv 01:09:54
48. Erik Fureby, 7Nv 01:10:10
49. Jonathan Hall, 7Nv 01:10:27
50. Axel Varg, 6Gp 01:11:52
51. Malte Lindström Sporre, 6Gp 01:12:01
52. Linus Zetterman, 6Md 01:12:14
53. Hugo Lundell, 9Nv2 01:13:12
54. Niklas Ericsson-Selin, 6Gp 01:13:19
55. David Johansson, 6Gp 01:13:27
56. Erik Norin, 8Nv 01:13:52
57. Viktor Hallberg, 8Nv 01:13:56
58. Ture Karström, 7Md 01:13:59
59. Simon Grefbäck, 8Gp 01:14:22
60. Alexander Beau, 8Gp 01:14:37
61. Artjom Belokurov, 6Nv2 01:15:56
62. Iván Yakovlev, 6Nv2 01:16:11
63. Einar Varg, 6Nv2 01:16:14
64. Jonatan Hasselrot, 7Gp 01:16:16
65. Filip Svensson, 6Nv1 01:16:16
66. Elias Jakobsson, 6Nv2 01:16:46
67. Mattias Boräng, 6Nv1 01:16:47
68. Albin Forsberg, 9Nv2 01:17:34
69. Albin Flygare , 9Nv2 01:18:00
70. Emanuel Malinowsky, 6Nv2 01:20:57
71. Axel Kernby, 6Nv2 01:21:01
72. Kalle Törnblom, 6Nv1 01:21:25
73. Oscar Bertilsson, 6Nv2 01:21:32
74. Hampus Backlund, 6Nv1 01:21:35
75. Oskar Arnelo, 9Nv2 01:22:43
76. David Lindmark, 7Md 01:23:04
77. Lucas Ure, 7Bf 01:25:11
78. Elvis Forsberg-Liem, 8Md 01:25:23
79. Josef Stjernberg, 8Md 01:26:36
80. Elmer Stenlund, 8Md 01:27:26
81. Anton Gustavsson Holm, 6Nv2 01:27:40
82. Hannes Karpaty, 7Md 01:28:02
83. Fabian Pettersson, 7Md 01:28:29
84. Berkay Demirkiran, 9Gp 01:31:04
85. Simon Nordgren, 7Bf 01:31:30
86. Salam Jabri, 9Nv1 01:31:31
87. Samuel Ambjörn Kataric, 9Nv1 01:31:47
88. Adriel Emahazion, 7Gp 01:32:06
89. Isak Friedrichsen, 6Nv2 01:32:08
90. Ludvig Danestad, 6Nv2 01:32:25
91. Emil Sundström, 8Md 01:36:04
92. Elliot Hultqvist, 6Gp 01:37:16
93. Josif Sadati, 6Nv2 01:37:21
94. Vide Nordin Nobuoka, 6Nv1 01:38:20
95. Filip Thalén, 7Gp 01:38:35
96. Ture Sällemark, 7Gp 01:39:08
97. Oscar Wåhlin, 7Gp 01:39:24
98. Jonas El Ouali Alami, 8Gp 01:40:29
99. Albin Apéll, 7Nv 01:41:52
100. Emil Eriksson, 7Gp 01:41:53
101. Tomas Britten Austin, 8Gp 01:43:21
102. William Rosen, 8Gp 01:43:22
103. Hugo Andersson, 6Nv1 01:44:03
104. Sebastian Wahlström, 7Gp 01:44:29
105. Gustav Nilsson Rudolf, 7Gp 01:44:30
106. Gustaf Lundkvist, 6Nv1 01:44:33
107. Efecan Tuhral, 6Nv1 01:45:17
108. Sven Berge, 6Md 01:55:33
109. Melwin Nirelius, 7Bf 01:56:37
110. Elias Lundell, 7Gp 01:56:45
111. Alexander Strandberg, 6Bf 02:06:52
112. Anton Holen, 6Md 02:57:06
113. Leandros Nikolaos Spiridonidis, 6Gp 02:58:27
114. Lukas Linerudt, 6Nv2 03:16:23
115. Emil Jänes, 6Nv2 03:16:24
Jacob Lindgren , 9Nv1 Felstämplat
Derman Basoda, 9Gp Felstämplat
Wilhelm Häggström, 9Nv1 Felstämplat
Gustav Sandell, 9Nv1 Felstämplat
Bai Ibrahim Ceesay, 9Bf Felstämplat
Gabriel Kullander Blom, 9Bf Felstämplat
Erik Font, 6-9-9 Felstämplat
Mehmet Yalcin, 9Bf Felstämplat
Erik Evelönn, 9Gp Felstämplat
Apollon Georgopoulos, 9Gp Felstämplat
Mustafa Yalcin, 8Nv Felstämplat
August Vrazalica, 6Gp Felstämplat
Mathias Chang, 6Gp Felstämplat
Tim Pettersson Bladh, 6Gp Felstämplat

Damer

1. Vilma Ågren, 6Md 00:41:14
2. Lena Ingrid Persson, 6Md 00:43:03
3. Sofie Svanfeldt, 7Gp 00:45:54
4. Lina Kjellersten, 9Nv1 00:46:06
5. Filippa Hamberg , 9Bf 00:48:26
6. Ella Hagman, 8Md 00:49:42
7. Matilda Berggren, 8Md 00:49:54
8. Linn Widelund, 8Md 00:49:58
9. Helene Silverstein, 9Bf 00:50:39
10. Malin Ervik, 9Bf 00:51:01
11. Linn Jänes, 8Bf 00:53:46
12. Odessa Thollen, 8Nv 00:58:09
13. Johanna Larsson, 9Nv1 00:58:58
14. Louise Lind, 9Bf 01:02:25
15. Caroline Engberg, 8Md 01:03:31
16. Rosella Willert, 8Md 01:03:36
17. Sara Vallin, 8Nv 01:05:17
18. Linnea Busk, 9Gp 01:05:21
19. Sara Wennberg, 8Nv 01:05:25
20. Ebba Jansson, 9Nv1 01:06:35
21. Moa Tångne, 9Nv1 01:06:48
22. Hanna Billermark, 9Nv1 01:06:48
23. Jenny Eriksson Ewerlöf, 6Bf 01:08:06
24. Liv Samuelsson, 6Bf 01:08:29
25. Ella Forsberg-Liem, 6Bf 01:08:36
26. Signe Jörnö Hammarström, 9Bf 01:08:46
27. Julia Harrysson, 9Nv2 01:10:34
28. Anni Li, 9Nv2 01:10:34
29. Tora Björkhem, 9Nv2 01:12:13
30. Hanna Söderlund, 9Nv2 01:12:16
31. Moa Höglin Sjöberg, 7Md 01:12:20
32. Caroline Hällgren, 8Md 01:12:52
33. Liv Fagervik, 8Md 01:13:09
34. Moa Carlsson, 7Gp 01:13:28
35. Ylva Zackariasson, 8Md 01:13:33
36. Julia Pettersson, 8Md 01:13:45
37. Filippa Pettersson, 8Md 01:13:51
38. Ella Rydensjö, 7Bf 01:13:59
39. Hanna Hävner, 7Bf 01:14:06
40. Klara Meurk, 8Md 01:14:11
41. Victoria Liedgren, 8Bf 01:16:12
42. Beatrice Louis, 7Bf 01:18:27
43. Thilda Eklund , 7Bf 01:18:31
44. Felicia Svanqvist, 8Md 01:18:35
45. Jenny Virtanen, 8Md 01:18:40
46. Nadia White, 7Bf 01:18:43
47. Emilie Hedlund, 7Md 01:19:34
48. Sara Gustafsson, 6Nv2 01:19:45
49. Emmi Johansson, 6Nv2 01:19:54
50. Klara Wendel, 9Md 01:19:55
51. Jessica Lundkvist, 6Nv2 01:20:01
52. Elin Elfvén Malmqvist, 9Md 01:20:11
53. Vera Ranch Lundin, 9Bf 01:21:32
54. Ulrica Ericsson, 9Bf 01:21:52
55. Ika Nordin Nobuoka, 7Md 01:22:17
56. Ellen Hauer, 9Nv2 01:22:51
57. Tilde Lundin, 9Nv2 01:22:52
58. Alma Korsfeldt, 7Md 01:24:24
59. Josefina Öhman, 7Nv 01:24:26
60. Jenny Ritschard, 7Nv 01:24:29
61. Signe Strålin, 8Md 01:24:50
62. Frida Sternbeck, 8Bf 01:25:05
63. Alice Bredin, 8Bf 01:25:06
64. Sara Prawitz, 8Bf 01:25:15
65. Alice Willis, 8Bf 01:25:18
66. Alice Lagerqvist, 7Md 01:25:52
67. Ida Andreassen, 7Md 01:27:01
68. Johanna Riesler, 8Gp 01:29:29
69. Paulina Olsson, 8Gp 01:29:41
70. Smilla Flodin, 6Nv1 01:29:57
71. Josefine Oldenburg Landin, 8Gp 01:30:47
72. Linnéa Udén, 6Nv1 01:30:53
73. Eleonora Nilsson, 6Nv1 01:31:07
74. Elinor Isa, 8Gp 01:31:08
75. Ida Busk, 6Gp 01:31:14
76. Ella Sewerin Eriksson, 6Gp 01:31:24
77. Alva Björnsson, 6Gp 01:31:31
78. Tova Eriksson, 8Gp 01:31:45
79. Felicia Lindström, 8Md 01:31:57
80. Annie Widelund, 6Gp 01:32:32
81. Moa Widmark, 7Md 01:32:38
82. Josefine Beau, 6Gp 01:32:46
83. Elsa Wetter, 9Gp 01:32:47
84. Märta Lindqvist, 7Md 01:32:53
85. Karin Ehk, 9Nv1 01:32:57
86. Emma McCarthy, 9Gp 01:33:16
87. Emma Norell, 6Gp 01:33:26
88. Ida Söderberg, 9Gp 01:33:32
89. Julia Lind, 6Gp 01:33:53
90. Ebba Jägerström, 8Gp 01:34:00
91. Alicia Kallhauge, 6Gp 01:34:13
92. Emma Sahlén, 6Gp 01:34:14
93. Smilla Vestin, 7Gp 01:35:01
94. Sofia Helenius, 7Gp 01:35:22
95. Frida Kjellersten, 7Gp 01:35:36
96. Minette Moritz, 7Md 01:35:55
97. Mercy Sabuni-Söderling, 6Gp 01:36:35
98. Elektra Telio Karolidi, 6Gp 01:36:53
99. Jennifer Marton, 7Bf 01:37:23
100. Vera Karström, 7Bf 01:38:21
101. Emma Almström, 7Md 01:39:30
102. Josefine Bergh, 7Bf 01:42:45
103. Isabella Wejland, 7Bf 01:43:02
104. Tilia Lind Lindkvist, 7Bf 01:43:11
105. Ida Ewald, 7Bf 01:43:12
106. Jessica Skoglund, 7Bf 01:43:25
107. Sara Irollo, 7Bf 01:43:30
108. Ellen Sahlin, 7Nv 01:50:04
109. Klara Johansson, 7Bf 01:50:09
110. Anna Engström, 9Gp 01:50:21
111. Kerstin Suatan-Norberg, 9Gp 01:50:58
112. Hilma Wittmoss, 9Gp 01:51:24
113. Alice Örneborg, 9Gp 01:51:34
114. Alva Skarpsvärd, 9Gp 01:52:14
115. Ida Grufman, 7Bf 01:52:22
116. Elina Flensted-Waleij, 9Gp 01:52:36
117. Hilda Wetter, 7Bf 01:52:41
118. Lisa Svensson, 6Md 01:53:19
119. Emilia Burenberg-Sjöö, 6Md 01:53:25
120. Sofia Amina Moustabchir, 6Md 01:53:27
121. Nathalie Jönson, 8Bf 01:55:37
122. Julia Scholander, 7Md 01:56:05
123. Siri Jackson White, 6Md 02:04:08
124. Johanna Granholm, 8Gp 02:04:28
125. Nellie Holmgren , 8Gp 02:04:39
126. Julia Jakobsson, 8Gp 02:04:41
127. Saga Löfryk, 6Bf 02:09:52
128. Stella Pedersson, 6Bf 02:10:06
129. Yaren Demirkiran, 6Nv1 02:15:06
130. Ida Kaving, 6Nv1 02:15:11
Isabelle Englund, 7Bf Felstämplat
Iza Falk-Donaire, 7Bf Felstämplat
Maria Wennberg, 8Nv Felstämplat
Filippa Udén, 6Nv1 Felstämplat
Medine Nur Sener, 8Bf Felstämplat
Tora Håkanson, 8Bf Felstämplat
Frida Yousef , 8Bf Felstämplat
Nazli Suvakci, 8Bf Felstämplat
Stephanie Barros, 6Nv1 Felstämplat


Kortbanan

Herrar

1. Enar Karström, 9Md 00:57:34
2. Sebastian Spliehs Offnegårdh, 9Md 00:57:49
3. Morgan Francke , 9Md 00:57:53
4. Daniel Wikström, 9Md 00:58:09
5. Karl Vestin, 9Nv1 01:06:16
6. Oskar Öberg, 6Nv1 01:07:33
7. Isak Hultquist, 6Nv1 01:07:35
8. Samuel Engkvist, 6-9-7 01:07:55
9. Liam Säll, 6-9-7 01:08:35
10. Guo Qiang Sun, 9Nv1 01:09:57
11. Kevin Egefur, 6-9-9 01:10:15
12. Lukas Stranneheim, 6-9-7 01:14:58
13. Erik Lindbäck, 6Bf 01:17:35
14. Alfred Rydin, 6Nv2 01:17:35
15. Gustav Unosson, 9Md 01:17:36
16. Felix Siim, 8Gp 01:17:48
17. Viggo Tormalm, 6Bf 01:17:55
18. Martin Skevik, 6Bf 01:18:05
19. Folke Björkhem, 9Nv2 01:22:21
20. Leonard Bengtsson, 6Nv2 01:25:45
21. Hjalmar Heike, 6Md 01:25:51
22. Nils Korsfeldt, 9Bf 01:28:38
23. Fredrik Willert, 9Bf 01:29:01
24. Leo Gallagher, 7Nv 01:30:49
25. Pontus Skoglund, 6Nv1 01:51:17
26. Arvid Ranch Lundin, 6Nv1 01:51:23
27. Martin Klingvall, 6Nv1 01:51:27
28. Adrian Johnsson Weimer, 6Nv1 01:51:32
Antoine Louis, 9Nv2 Felstämplat
Fredrik Danielsen, 7Gp Felstämplat

Damer

1. Fanny Vikström, 8Bf 00:48:22
2. Sofia Thomas, 8Bf 00:48:23
3. Jennifer Tång, 8Bf 00:49:55
4. Mathilda Öhman, 7Nv 00:54:15
5. Elvira Nilsson, 7Nv 00:54:16
6. Linnea Richtner, 7Nv 00:54:23
7. Lisa Norin, 9Bf 00:56:34
8. Nora Elovsson, 6Md 01:02:42
9. Alice Palm, 9Md 01:07:51
10. Ylva Ottervald Flygare, 9Md 01:08:20
11. Matilda Näslund, 9Bf 01:09:19
12. Milou Bengtsson-Byström, 6-9-6 01:10:39
13. Elsa Hjalmarsson, 6Bf 01:12:56
14. Alva Calmeyer Häll, 6Bf 01:13:02
15. Klara Flygare, 6Bf 01:13:13
16. Elsa Strålin, 6Md 01:15:01
17. Astrid Gard, 6Md 01:15:12
18. Angelina Näsman, 8Bf 01:16:14
19. Jasmine Sadati, 8Bf 01:16:17
20. Elin Wernhammar , 8Bf 01:17:30
21. Lovisa Fowler, 6Bf 01:18:04
22. Mikaela Lönngren, 9Nv2 01:21:43
23. Judit Åberg, 9Md 01:22:16
24. Clara Castenfelt, 9Md 01:22:40
25. Tyra Helin, 9Md 01:23:18
26. Sandra Olsson, 9Md 01:23:26
27. Tara Behzadi, 9Md 01:23:33
28. Cornelia Genc, 9Md 01:23:36
29. Ella Fredriksson, 6Bf 01:24:00
30. Winja Körnemark, 6Bf 01:24:01
31. Nicole Barvik, 6Bf 01:24:11
32. Alva Nord, 9Bf 01:28:15
33. Lone Pedersson, 9Md 01:29:16
34. Hanna Kindingstad-Spaak, 9Md 01:29:25
35. Fanny Swärd, 9Md 01:29:35
36. Ingrid Dellming, 6Nv2 01:29:42
37. Juliana Karlsson, 9Md 01:29:58
38. Karolina Granholm, 6Nv2 01:30:07
39. Isabelle Hedin, 6Md 01:30:12
40. Nellie Brandin Hägglund, 6Md 01:30:58
41. Emelie Schlyter, 8Bf 01:31:40
42. Alma Marklund, 6Md 01:31:57
43. Minou Holm, 6Nv2 01:32:02
44. Olivia Svanström, 6Md 01:32:04
45. Maja Barbara Mierzynska, 6Md 01:32:14
46. Evelina Pellebergs, 6Md 01:32:23
47. Paulina Bustos Rivera, 6Md 01:36:03
48. Clara Halzius, 6Md 01:37:03
49. Tyra Lundin, 7Bf 01:40:55
50. Viktoria Lind, 6Bf 01:54:06
51. Emma-Li Bergman, 6Bf 01:54:19
52. Vera Tollbäck, 7Md 02:05:43
53. Emla Berg Udén , 7Md 02:05:47
54. Filippa Wrede, 6Gp 02:20:22
Helin Ücer, 6Md Felstämplat
Moa Blomqvist, 6Bf Felstämplat
Lovisa Kylström, 6Bf Felstämplat
Carolina Barros, 6Bf Felstämplat
Bella Daniels, 7Gp Felstämplat
Johanna Bäck, 7Gp Felstämplat
Frida Elinder, 6Gp Felstämplat